Ultimate Secrets d'adolescentes - фильм целиком, оригинальная история

520 257 99 %
Реклама от TrafficStars
Убрать рекламу

Spliced from 4 different versions. This is the complete movie and the original story. Languages, aspect ratio & tint may vary from spliced version to spliced version - but it's all here.

Опубликовано MrSCW
1 год назад
Вам также понравится
Реклама от TrafficStars Убрать рекламу
Для публикации комментариев необходимо или
Спам-комментарии видны только вам, их можно удалять либо отмечать как не спам Удалить все
кому: pbaudet: Emmm... Julia AVAIT une superbe chatte mon grand. Ce film fut réalisé... en 1980!
кому: oldsurfer_99: When this movie was produced there were not such a "scenes" structure in the porn movies. If you created that scenes structure by following what we can see on this custom made movie, thus you're wrong.
кому: matmik: In fact, this is a custom made movie built by joining chunks at will of both versions available. Change in image quality all along the movie, plus some parts where we can hear the annoying russian superimposed dubbing reveals that this is a custom product.
this really is the full version of this great film
7 мес. назад
Ответить
pbaudet il y a 1 minute
31:00, décidément, Julia Perrin a vraiment une superbe chatte, poilue et charnue à souhait ! Miam miam !!
7 мес. назад
Ответить
wow
7 мес. назад
Ответить
Great movie I like how the maids take care of the family but i wish he got to fuck his sister
8 мес. назад
Ответить
نفسى اشوفه مترجم للعربى او الانجليزى
9 мес. назад
Ответить
Hot
9 мес. назад
Ответить
yes looks amazing super hot thanks.
9 мес. назад
Ответить
Great vintage
11 мес. назад
Ответить
Something is very powerful about vintage porn
11 мес. назад
Ответить
Les jouets sont mon seul salut
1 год назад
Ответить
5 stars
1 год назад
Ответить
Je rêve de me retrouver dans mon fantasme chaud
1 год назад
Ответить
Secrets d'adolescentes (1980)

Also Known As
Ein Sommer auf dem lande (German softcore version)
Segrete esperienze di Luca e Fanny (Italian version)
Teenage Secrets

iafd
1 год назад
Ответить
Scene 1. Brigitte Lahaie, Guy Berardant
Scene 2. Marie-Claude Moreau, Piotr Stanislas
Scene 3. Brigitte Lahaie, Marie-Claude Moreau
Scene 4. Julia Perrin
Scene 5. Dominique St. Clair
Scene 6. Julia Perrin
Scene 7. Brigitte Lahaie, Marie-Claude Moreau, Dominique St. Clair
Scene 8. Marie-Claude Moreau, Dominique St. Clair
Scene 9. Julia Perrin, Marie-Claude Moreau
Scene 10. Brigitte Lahaie, Dominique St. Clair
Scene 11. Brigitte Lahaie, Marie-Claude Moreau, Dominique St. Clair
Scene 12. Julia Perrin, Dominique St. Clair
Scene 13. Jane Baker, Dominique St. Clair
Scene 14. Brigitte Lahaie, Julia Perrin, Marie-Claude Moreau
1 год назад
Ответить
Je mouille
1 год назад
Ответить
Real BBC content on my profile
1 год назад
Ответить
кому: luffy30: Yes, the tag indicates it's a French movie, but the "about" sections state that it's spliced together from four versions which have various languages.
great
1 год назад
Ответить
c'est du français à consonance très allemande...
1 год назад
Ответить